You are here: Home » Products » Electric Chain & Wire Rope Hoist » Electric Trolley / Manual Trolley » Electric Trolley » Wheel Block Drive System with Gear Motor for Crane Traveling
Share to:

Wheel Block Drive System with Gear Motor for Crane Traveling

  • DAWSON/OEM
  • Wheel Block Drive System with Gear Motor for Crane Traveling
  • 100pcs
Quantity:
Wheel Block Drive System with Gear Motor for Crane Traveling

- Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer Supplier, Factory


DS-DWS Wheel Block Drive System with Gear Motor for Crane Traveling - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier
DS-DWS Wheel Block - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Exporter    DS-DWS Wheel Block - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Factory

Technical parameters

Type DA
mm
B
mm
H
mm
K
mm
H1
mm
H2
mm
H3
mm
H4
mm
B1
mm
B2
mm
B3
mm
B4
mm
DS-DWS1121909613155473040804030-24
DS-DWS12522098147.55553.520401005037-37.5
DS-DWS160275110187607025551005447.5-20
DS-DWS2003401302386090357510062645640
DS-DWS25038515028175895080100----
DS-DWS315470180349.5801147080100---30
DS-DWS400580210440-14495130100---30
DS-DWS500700240566-183110160100---30

TypeDA1
mm
A2
mm
A3
mm
A4
mm
A5
mm
D1D2
mm
D3
mm
D4D5Weight
kg
Max.load
kN
DS-DWS112145145145-454×M1210.518.54×M122×M121027.5
DS-DWS125175175170-554×M1213214×M122×M121550
DS-DWS160220220220-554×M1617304×M162×M122670
DS-DWS200275275275-654×M1620358×M162×M1241100
DS-DWS250310310290140808×M1634F8402×M12-70160
DS-DWS3153703703601801008×M1640F8502×M122×M20130220
DS-DWS4004504504402101208×M2031H13652×M122×M20220300
DS-DWS5005805806204801258×M2031H13702×M122×M20380400
DS-DWS Wheel Block - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer

Application Case:
Application of DS-DWS Wheel Block - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Exporter
 
DS-DWS Wheel Block 112
DS-DWS Wheel Block 112 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier
 
DS-DWS Wheel Block 112 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Exporter
 
 
DS-DWS Wheel Block 125
 
DS-DWS Wheel Block 125 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Factory

DS-DWS Wheel Block 125 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Factory, Exporter

DS-DWS Wheel Block 160

DS-DWS Wheel Block 160 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer

DS-DWS Wheel Block 160 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Exporter

DS-DWS Wheel Block 200

DS-DWS Wheel Block 200 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer


DS-DWS Wheel Block 200 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Supplier

DS-DWS Wheel Block 250

DS-DWS Wheel Block 250 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer


DS-DWS Wheel Block 250 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer, Exporter

DS-DWS Wheel Block 315

DS-DWS Wheel Block 315 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier

DS-DWS Wheel Block 315 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Exporter

DS-DWS Wheel Block 400

DS-DWS Wheel Block 400 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier


DS-DWS Wheel Block 400 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Factory

DS-DWS Wheel Block 500

DS-DWS Wheel Block 500 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Factory

DS-DWS Wheel Block 500 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Factory, Supplier
Connection Variants
Connection variants, Wheel Block, Wheel System - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier
Motor installation
Motor installation, Wheel Block, Wheel System - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier

Wheel Block Accessores
 
Wheel Block Accessores, Wheel System - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier

DS-DMD Motor Drive - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier


DS-DMD Motor Drive, Wheel Block, Wheel System - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier    DS-DMD Motor Drive - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Exporter
TypeSpeed(25m/min)Speed(32m/min)Speed(40m/min)
RatioGearMotorRatioGearMotorRatioGearMotor
DS-DWS11232DS-DMD20.37KW25DS-DMD20.37KW20DS-DMD20.64KW
DS-DWS12532DS-DMD20.37KW25DS-DMD20.37KW25DS-DMD20.64KW
DS-DWS16042DS-DMD20.37KW32DS-DMD20.64KW32DS-DMD30.96KW
DS-DWS20063DS-DMD30.64KW42DS-DMD30.96KW42DS-DMD31.3KW

DS-DMD Motor Drive 250 - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Exporter
TypeSpeed(25m/min)Speed(32m/min)Speed(40m/min)
RatioGearMotorRatioGearMotorRatioGearMotor
DS-DWS25072DS-DMD40.96KW63DS-DMD41.3KW42DS-DMD41.9KW
DS-DWS315105DS-DMD61.3KW72DS-DMD51.9KW63DS-DMD62.6KW
DS-DWS400120DS-DMD61.9KW90DS-DMD62.6KW72DS-DMD73.8KW
DS-DWS500150DS-DMD72.6KW120DS-DMD73.8KW105DS-DMD73.8KW
DS-DWS112-DWS200 Wheel Block, Wheel System - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Exporter
TypeScrewBoxBearingWheelBox coverNutLock nutSliding nut
DS-DWS11222.13.11112.12.10121.11.106/12.12.10222.15.10522.21.10512.12.141
DS-DWS12522.13.11112.13.10121.11.102/12.13.10222.15.10522.21.10512.13.141
DS-DWS16022.13.11212.14.10121.11.103/12.14.10222.15.10622.21.10412.14.141
DS-DWS20022.13.11312.15.10121.11.104/12.15.10222.15.10622.21.10412.15.141
DS-DWS250-DWS500 Wheel Block, Wheel System - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier, Exporter
TypeScrewWasherBox coverSealing ringBearingwheelBoxNutGrease nip
DS-DWS25022.14.10122.20.10612.16.10323.11.10121.11.201/12.16.10122.15.10123.13.102
DS-DWS31522.14.10222.20.10612.17.10323.11.10221.11.202/12.17.10122.15.10123.13.102
DS-DWS40011.14.10322.20.10712.18.10323.11.10321.11.203/12.18.10122.15.10223.13.102
DS-DWS50022.14.10422.20.10812.19.10323.11.10421.11.204/12.19.10122.15.10323.13.102


ENGINEERING CASE

ENGINEERING CASE ABOUT WHEEL BLOCK, MOTOR DRIVE - DAWSON GROUP LTD. - CHINA SUPPLIER

Application of Wheel Block Drive System with Gear Motor:

Application of Wheel Block Drive System with Gear Motor for Crane Traveling - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Manufacturer

Application of Wheel Block Drive System with Gear Motor for Crane Traveling - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Supplier

Application of Wheel Block Drive System with Gear Motor for Crane Traveling - Dawson Group Ltd. - China Factory


>If you have any suggestions or opinions about our products, please leave a message, and we will immediately answer your questions. Thanks for your support.

Product Inquiry
  Tel Number:
+86-532-86660581
Website:
General Manager: Janet Zhao
Contact info: Dawson Joe
Copyright © 2015,Dawson Group Ltd. All Resolved       Site Map